中国国际时装周logo_副本123.jpg
 
HOME | 中文站点 
2018网页-01.jpg
  • Fashion Shows
  • Contests
  • Fashion Kids Wear
  • Fashion Events
  • DHUB 2019SS

Oct. 25th
Thursday
     
     
     
  17:00 NE•TIGER The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  19:00 JEFEN Grand Ballroom of Grand Hyatt Beijing
  20:00 SHANGSHOU & HELY by Chen Yu 751D•PARK Central Hall
  20:30 BAILUYU by Fu Wenjie 751D•PARK Workshop
       
Oct. 26th
Friday
     
     
     
  13:00 A NIU A GA The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:00 Brands Blossom 751D•PARK 79 Tank
  14:30 YIHUAWUCHEN 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 TENCEL™ by Chen Wen 751D•PARK Workshop
  17:00 HERBAL HEAVEN 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 FASHION NOW 751D•PARK Workshop
  18:00 BOX PROJECT IMIX + EASTIME lab
  19:00 EVE CINA The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  20:00 Jasmine by Qin 751D•PARK Central Hall
  21:30 Mumian Tao The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Oct. 27th
Saturday
     
     
     
  11:00 MRHUA MRSHUA by NiuNiu Chou 751D•PARK Central Hall
  13:00 JOOOYS by Zhao Yakun The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 MOUSE JI•SGM ART 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 Shengze Fashion Show 751D•PARK Workshop
  15:30 BOSIDENG 751D•PARK 751Tank
  17:00 BLACK CAT&WHITE CAT by Gao Xiaochun 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 XIANG SHANG SPORT by Huang Jieming 751D•PARK Workshop
  18:30 LinkChic by Li Qian IMIX + EASTIME lab
  19:00 Asahi Kasei Future Star Innovation Award—Zhou Jiayu/ Mei Xixi/ Li Xiao Joint Collection The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  21:30 Gambiered Caton Gauze by Qu Tingnan The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Oct. 28th
Sunday
     
     
     
  11:00 HELONGFENG by Zhu Zheling 751D•PARK Central Hall
  13:00 H deduct by Zeng Liping The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 MENSHEN by Lin Jinliang 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 Y’RC 751D•PARK Workshop
  17:00 KYB by Wang Xiaoshi 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 LIUSHENGYI 751D•PARK Workshop
  19:00 YUDAHUA1919 by Liu Yong The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  21:30 HONRN by Tang Guanyi The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Oct. 29th
Monday
     
     
     
  13:00 Hometown of Gambiered Caton Gauze by Jin Hui The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 HANSCOOL by Yu Qian 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 SNOWWHITE by Feng Sansan 751D•PARK Workshop
  17:00 LASOMBRA by DEMON DU 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 HUANG GANG 751D•PARK Workshop
  19:00 Heaven Gaia by Xiong Ying The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  20:00 d.VII Bird’s Nest Culture Center
  21:30 POLY BRIGHT by Wang Fei The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Oct. 30th
Tuesday
     
     
     
  13:00 Rabbit-Warm by Zhuang Ganran The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 HONGWEI_S by Shi Hongwei 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 David Sylvia by Hao Weimin 751D•PARK Workshop
  17:00 AudiQ2L × CHI ZHANG 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 White Honey × Dianping Wedding 751D•PARK Workshop
  19:00 Chuhetingxiang by Chu Yan The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  20:30 JUSERE by Zhu Guangyan Bird’s Nest Culture Center
  21:30 95•SY by Deng Zhaoping The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Oct. 31st
Wednesday
     
     
     
  11:00 WECTMONO by Hua Gaofeng 751D•PARK Workshop
  13:00 J.Queen by Xie Jiaqi The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 SIVICO by Qiao Dan 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 Oriental Modern Center × Jean&Nylah by Jean Yang 751D•PARK Workshop
  17:00 Beautyberry by Wang Yutao 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 Oriental Modern Center×CHENGGUANG WANG by Chengguang Wang 751D•PARK Workshop
  19:00 IDILI Silk from Tianshan to the World The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  20:30 International Brand Night: VIVIENNE TAM Bird’s Nest Culture Center
  21:30 Creative Rongchang Grass Cloth by Zhang Yichao The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Nov. 1st
Thursday
     
     
     
  10:30 A Life On The Left by Lin Qi 751D•PARK Central Hall
  13:00 GIOIA PAN The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 I-LA by Li Ying 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 theMSLAN by Huang Li 751D•PARK Workshop
  15:30 IMIX•CQ IMIX + EASTIME lab
  17:00 CM.Loose by Liu Canming 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 M13 by Zhang Zhaoda 751D•PARK Workshop
  18:00 Fashion Union -IMIX+EASTIME IMIX + EASTIME lab
  19:00 LANDI & HERA SHAW The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  20:30 HUI & EACHWAY by Zhao Huizhou Bird’s Nest Culture Center
  21:30 ZENGFENGFEI The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Nov. 2nd
Friday
     
     
     
  17:00 Sheguang Hu 751D•PARK Workshop
  18:00 GROUND SHOW Bird’s Nest Culture Center
  20:30 EP YAYING 751D•PARK 79 Tank
  EP YAYING Night--China Fashion Week Closing Ceremony & China Fashion Award Ceremony 2018

Copyright © 2010-2019 China Fashion Week ICP备:京ICP备10036468号-2 
Beijing Chaoyang District Jiuxianqiao Road 2, block A D PARK Beijing Club  Telephone:010-84562288 Fax:010-64387099 010-64375099