中国国际时装周logo_副本123.jpg
 
HOME | 中文站点 
2018网页-01.jpg
  • Fashion Shows
  • Contests
  • Fashion Kids Wear

Oct. 25th
Thursday
     
     
     
  17:00 NE•TIGER The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  19:00 JEFEN Grand Ballroom of Grand Hyatt Beijing
  20:00 SHANGSHOU & HELY by Chen Yu 751D•PARK Central Hall
  20:30 BAILUYU by Fu Wenjie 751D•PARK Workshop
       
Oct. 26th
Friday
     
     
     
  13:00 A NIU A GA The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:00 Brands Blossom 751D•PARK 79 Tank
  14:30 OYNEED & YIHUAWUCHEN 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 TENCEL™ by Chen Wen 751D•PARK Workshop
  17:00 HERBAL HEAVEN 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 FASHION NOW 751D•PARK Workshop
  18:00 BOX PROJECT IMIX + EASTIME lab
  19:00 EVE CINA The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  20:00 Jasmine by Qin 751D•PARK Central Hall
  21:30 Mumian Tao The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Oct. 27th
Saturday
     
     
     
  11:00 MRHUA MRSHUA by NiuNiu Chou 751D•PARK Central Hall
  13:00 JOOOYS by Zhao Yakun The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 MOUSE JI•SGM ART 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 Shengze Fashion Show 751D•PARK Workshop
  15:30 BOSIDENG 751D•PARK 751Tank
  17:00 BLACK CAT&WHITE CAT by Gao Xiaochun 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 XIANG SHANG SPORT by Huang Jieming 751D•PARK Workshop
  18:30 LinkChic by Li Qian IMIX + EASTIME lab
  19:00 Asahi Kasei Future Star Innovation Award—Zhou Jiayu/ Mei Xixi/ Li Xiao Joint Collection The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  21:30 Gambiered Caton Gauze by Qu Tingnan The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Oct. 28th
Sunday
     
     
     
  11:00 HELONGFENG by Zhu Zheling 751D•PARK Central Hall
  13:00 H deduct by Zeng Liping The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 MENSHEN by Lin Jinliang 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 Y’RC 751D•PARK Workshop
  17:00 KYB by Wang Xiaoshi 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 LIUSHENGYI 751D•PARK Workshop
  19:00 YUDAHUA1919 by Liu Yong The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  21:30 HONRN by Tang Guanyi The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Oct. 29th
Monday
     
     
     
  13:00 Hometown of Gambiered Caton Gauze by Jin Hui The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 HANSCOOL by Yu Qian 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 SNOWWHITE by Feng Sansan 751D•PARK Workshop
  17:00 LASOMBRA by DEMON DU 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 HUANG GANG 751D•PARK Workshop
  19:00 Heaven Gaia by Xiong Ying The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  20:00 d.VII Bird’s Nest Culture Center
  21:30 POLY BRIGHT by Wang Fei The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Oct. 30th
Tuesday
     
     
     
  13:00 Rabbit-Warm by Zhuang Ganran The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 HONGWEI_S by Shi Hongwei 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 David Sylvia by Hao Weimin 751D•PARK Workshop
  17:00 AudiQ2L × CHI ZHANG 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 White Honey × Dianping Wedding 751D•PARK Workshop
  19:00 Chuhetingxiang by Chu Yan The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  20:30 JUSERE by Zhu Guangyan Bird’s Nest Culture Center
  21:30 95•SY by Deng Zhaoping The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Oct. 31st
Wednesday
     
     
     
  11:00 WECTMONO by Hua Gaofeng 751D•PARK Workshop
  13:00 J.Queen by Xie Jiaqi The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 SIVICO by Qiao Dan 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 Oriental Modern Center × Jean&Nylah by Jean Yang 751D•PARK Workshop
  17:00 Beautyberry by Wang Yutao 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 Oriental Modern Center×CHENGGUANG WANG by Chengguang Wang 751D•PARK Workshop
  19:00 IDILI Silk from Tianshan to the World The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  20:30 International Brand Night: VIVIENNE TAM Bird’s Nest Culture Center
  21:30 Creative Rongchang Grass Cloth by Zhang Yichao The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Nov. 1st
Thursday
     
     
     
  10:30 A Life On The Left by Lin Qi 751D•PARK Central Hall
  13:00 GIOIA PAN × LULUPARK The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  14:30 I-LA by Li Ying 751D•PARK Central Hall
  15:00 theMSLAN by Huang Li 751D•PARK Workshop
  15:30 IMIX•CQ IMIX + EASTIME lab
  17:00 CM.Loose by Liu Canming 751D•PARK Central Hall
  17:30 M13 by Zhang Zhaoda 751D•PARK Workshop
  18:00 Fashion Union -IMIX+EASTIME IMIX + EASTIME lab
  19:00 LANDI & HERA SHAW The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
  20:30 HUI & EACHWAY by Zhao Huizhou Bird’s Nest Culture Center
  21:30 ZENGFENGFEI The Banquet Hall of Beijing Hotel
       
Nov. 2nd
Friday
     
     
     
  17:00 Sheguang Hu 751D•PARK Workshop
  18:00 GROUND SHOW Bird’s Nest Culture Center
  20:30 EP YAYING 751D•PARK 79 Tank
  EP YAYING Night--China Fashion Week Closing Ceremony & China Fashion Award Ceremony 2018

  

 

Oct.27th  Saturday

 

 

 

10︰30

 

27th  JEANSWEST Fashion  Award

 751D·PARK Workshop

 

Oct.28th  Sunday

 

 

 

10︰30

 

Qiaodan Cup 13th China Sports Wear Design Contest

  751D·PARK Workshop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oct. 28th
Sunday
     
     
     
  13:00 Qimoo 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  16:00 THE YIAN STUDIOS by Lu Enhua 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  19:00 MINIMONO by Tian Tian & Li Wen 751D•PARK 751 Tank
       
Oct. 29th
Monday
     
     
     
  10:00 Sunhaitao 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  13:00 FlowerNine by Sun Na & Song Yang 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  16:00 Dorm Kids Couture by Li Huan 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  19:00 Wang Xiaohe by Fan Yong 751D•PARK 751 Tank
       
Oct. 30th
Tuesday
     
     
     
  10:00 CONNIE JUNIOR by Ye Xin 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  13:00 DKLTJU by Shao Gang 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  16:00 Nikon×MISSOSE by Xixi 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  19:00 Wen xiao nuan by Dong Zi 751D•PARK 751 Tank
       
Oct. 31st
Wednesday
     
     
     
  10:00 FENGSANSAN 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  13:00 Pider BB 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  16:00 C'est la vie 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  19:00 JOJO by Sun Wei 751D•PARK 751 Tank
       
Nov. 1st
Thursday
     
     
     
  10:00 ShengSheng by He Jie 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  13:00 BEIBEI CHILD HOOD by Feng Sansan 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  16:00 HANMINA by Ke Fenxia 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  19:00 KHUNONE by Zhang Chongwei 751D•PARK 751 Tank
       
Nov. 2nd
Friday
     
     
     
  10:00 YAMIDO by Jiang Shuo 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  10:30 LE LUPERCUS by Wang Lin & Hai Ling 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  13:00 PICCOLO RE by Bao Yu 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  13:30 ER XI By NiuNiu Chou 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  16:00 idol mind 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  16:30 Joy&Joa by Ma Xing 751D•PARK 751 Tank
  19:00 Qiu Shi San 751D•PARK 751 Tank

Copyright © 2010-2019 China Fashion Week ICP备:京ICP备10036468号-2 
Beijing Chaoyang District Jiuxianqiao Road 2, block A D PARK Beijing Club  Telephone:010-84562288 Fax:010-64387099 010-64375099